You are here

Graduate Students

A
Name Phone Department Email
Akinwumi, Joel French, Hispanic, and Italian Studies
Amburgey, Emily Anthropology
B
Name Phone Department Email
Bahhadi, Ely Graduate School of Journalism
Brunner, Lisa Educational Studies
C
Name Phone Department Email
Cervantes, Maria Geography
Cohen, Max Geography
Contreras, Angela Educational Studies
D
Name Phone Department Email
Damiano, Natasha Rehabilitation Sciences
Delaisse, Anne-Cécile Rehabilitation Sciences, Occupational Science and Occupational Therapy
Desmarès , Camille Political Science, Institute for European Studies
Despatie, Sarah Political Science
Dring, Colin Centre for Sustainable Food Systems
F
Name Phone Department Email
Fabusuyi, Ajibola Central, Eastern and Northern European Studies
Fei, Han French, Hispanic, and Italian Studies
Fotros, Homayoon School of Public Policy
G
Name Phone Department Email
Goossen, Rachel Educational Studies
Gray, Dustin Geography
H
Name Phone Department Email
Hamzavi, Neda School of Nursing, School of Population and Public Health
Heard, Kaleigh Political Science
Ho, Mabel Sociology
J
Name Phone Department Email
Jacobsen, Henrik Political Science
Jaramillo, Maria School of Population and Public Health
Joeck, Molly Allard School of Law
K
Name Phone Department Email
Khazei, Bahar Educational Studies
Khoo, Louisa-May School of Community and Regional Planning
Kim, Yeonjoo Educational Studies
Kina, Hilal Anthropology
L
Name Phone Department Email
Leesing, Dorothee Central, Eastern and Northern European Studies
M
Name Phone Department Email
Mallou, Justine Political Science
Mehta, Dhriti Political Science
Michalovich, Amir Language and Literacy Education
Miled, Neila Educational Studies
O
Name Phone Department Email
O'Regan, Karen French, Hispanic, and Italian Studies
P
Name Phone Department Email
Pace, Jenni Art History, Visual Art & Theory
Pegorer, Francesca Anthropology
Peikazadi, Nasim Educational Studies
R
Name Phone Department Email
Ramesh, Ritica Political Science
Razavi Yekta, Atieh Occupational Science and Occupational Therapy
S
Name Phone Department Email
Salgado-Leos, Lorenia French, Hispanic, and Italian Studies
Schinnerl, Sandra Interdisciplinary Studies
Shankar, Saguna School of Library, Archival and Information Studies
Sharp, Gregor Political Science
Subhan, Salihin Political Science
T
Name Phone Department Email
Tekan, Tenzing Political Science
Y
Name Phone Department Email
Yan, Bing Anthropology
Yates, Caitlyn Anthropology
Youngwolfe, Denali Political Science
Z
Name Phone Department Email
Zhao, Jing Sociology
Zhou, Huabin Anthropology
Zhumatova, Salta Political Science
Zimmermann, Sabine Central, Eastern and Northern European Studies